Skip Navigation

Warrior Athletics

Novi Christian Academy

.

Warrior Athletics

Novi Christian Academy

Warrior Athletics

Novi Christian Academy

Previous Next

Welcome to Warriornation!! 

Anna Bosnack and Mia Alex of our Girls 2019-20 Varsity Volleyball team display their team Warrior wear!  

Content Image

Athletes Lead Worship 

Hayden Broadright, Madeline Williams and Shawna Mautz lead worship at our "See you at the Pole day".  

Content Image

Welcome to Warriornation!! 

Anna Bosnack and Mia Alex of our Girls 2019-20 Varsity Volleyball team display their team Warrior wear!  

Content Image

Athletes Lead Worship 

Hayden Broadright, Madeline Williams and Shawna Mautz lead worship at our "See you at the Pole day".  

Content Image

G2: Northville vs. Farmington Hills Mercy, 4:30 p.m. G3: Novi vs. South Lyon, 7 p.m. Thursday June 1 G4: G1 winner vs. G2 winner, 5 p.m. G5: Walled Lake Western vs ...

Read More

BASEBALL – Troy at Stoney Creek; Farmington Hills Harrison at Southfield A&T; Utica Ford at Lake Orion; Oxford at Romeo; Utica Eisenhower at Rochester Adams; Bloomfield Hills at Birmingham Seaholm; Livonia Stevenson at Birmingham Groves; Rochester at ...

Read More

BASEBALL – Stoney Creek vs. Rochester Adams (DH) (at Jimmy John’s Field); Troy at Auburn Hills Avondale (DH); Troy Athens at Bloomfield Hills (DH); West Bloomfield at Farmington Hills Harrison (DH); Clarkston at Lake Orion (DH); Rochester at Oxford (DH ...

Read More

BASEBALL – Detroit Renaissance at Troy Athens; Sterling Heights Parkway Christian at Stoney Creek; Royal Oak Shrine at Royal Oak; Waterford Kettering at Brighton; Walled Lake Northern at Grand Blanc; Westland John Glenn at Novi; Walled Lake Western at ...

Read More

Novi, Southfield Bradford Academy, Walled Lake Western, Wyandotte Roosevelt, multiple teams) BASEBALL – Berkley at Birmingham Detroit Country Day; Novi Detroit Catholic Central at Redford Union (DH); Madison Heights Lamphere at Orchard Lake St. Mary’s ...

Read More

Plymouth Christian Academy at Novi Franklin Road Christian; Troy Athens at Oak Park; West Bloomfield at Rochester Adams; North Farmington at Southfield A&T GIRLS BASKETBALL - Pontiac Academy of Excellence at Auburn Hills Oakland Christian (6 p.m.); Redford ...

Read More

GIRLS BASKETBALL - Grosse Pointe South at Birmingham Detroit Country Day; Troy Athens at Birmingham Seaholm; Southfield Christian at Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood (6 p.m.) Bloomfield Hills Christian at West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy (5 p.m ...

Read More

30 p.m.); Detroit Public Safety Academy at Novi Franklin Road Christian; Troy at Royal Oak BOYS BASKETBALL - Lakeland at Waterford Kettering; Walled Lake Central at Waterford Mott; Auburn Hills Avondale at Pontiac; Auburn Hills Oakland Christian at ...

Read More

Marine City Cardinal Mooney at West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy; West Bloomfield at Southfield Christian, 7:30 p.m.; Wayne Memorial at Clarkston GIRLS BASKETBALL - Rochester at Auburn Hills Avondale; Berkley at Farmington; Birmingham Detroit Country ...

Read More

BOYS BASKETBALL - Walled Lake Central at Waterford Kettering; Algonac at Madison Heights Lamphere; Rochester at Yale; Southfield Christian at Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett GIRLS BASKETBALL - Auburn Hills Avondale at Oxford; Birmingham Seaholm at ...

Read More
https://ncawarriors.bigteams.com
Advertisement Advertisement